Zviad Gamsakhurdia

Name: Zviad Gamsakhurdia

AKA:

Born: 31-Mar-1939

Birthplace: Tblisi, Georgia

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Georgia

Description: First elected President of Georgia

Zvi Griliches

Name: Zvi Griliches

AKA:

Born: 12-Sep-1930

Birthplace: Kaunas, Lithuania

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Economist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Technology, Education, and Productivity

Zutty Singleton

Name: Zutty Singleton

AKA: Arthur James Singleton

Born: 14-May-1898

Birthplace: Bunkie, LA

Gender: Male

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Jazz Musician, Drummer

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: New Orleans jazz drummer

Zurab Noghaideli

Name: Zurab Noghaideli

AKA:

Born: 22-Oct-1964

Birthplace: Kobuleti, Ajaria, Georgia

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State

Party Affiliation: See Note [1]

Nationality: Georgia

Description: Prime Minister of Georgia

Zulfikar Ali Bhutto

Name: Zulfikar Ali Bhutto

AKA:

Born: 5-Jan-1928

Birthplace: Larkana, Pakistan

Gender: Male

Race: Asian/Indian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Head of State, Activist

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: Pakistan

Description: Head of Pakistan, hanged

Zubin Mehta

Name: Zubin Mehta

AKA:

Born: 29-Apr-1936

Birthplace: Bombay, India

Gender: Male

Race: Asian/Indian

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Conductor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Conductor, New York Philharmonic

Zsa Zsa Gabor

Name: Zsa Zsa Gabor

AKA: Sari Gabor

Born: 6-Feb-1917

Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Cop-slapping Gabor sister

Zora Neale Hurston

Name: Zora Neale Hurston

AKA:

Born: 7-Jan-1891

Birthplace: Notasulga, AL

Gender: Female

Race: Black

Sexual Orientation: Matter of Dispute

Occupation: Novelist, Author

Party Affiliation: Republican

Nationality: United States

Description: Their Eyes Were Watching God

Zoogz Rift

Name: Zoogz Rift

AKA: Robert Pawlikowski

Born: 10-Jul-1953

Birthplace: Paterson, NJ

Gender: Male

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Musician

Party Affiliation:

Nationality: United States

Description: Island of Living Puke

Zooey Deschanel

Name: Zooey Deschanel

AKA: Zooey Claire Deschanel

Born: 17-Jan-1980

Birthplace: Los Angeles, CA

Gender: Female

Race: White

Sexual Orientation: Straight

Occupation: Actor, Musician

Party Affiliation: Democratic

Nationality: United States

Description: New Girl

You can find celeb news, biography, salary, relationships, scandals briefly everything about celebs from all around the world