Celeb News

    Abdallah Jumah

    Celebrity Name : Abdallah Jumah

    Also Known AS: Abdullah S. Juma’a

    Birthday: 1941

    Was Born in: Al-Khobar, Saudi Arabia

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Middle Eastern

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Saudi Arabia

    Detailed Information: President and CEO of ARAMCO

    Related Posts