Celeb News

    Albert Pujols

    Celebrity Name : Albert Pujols

    Also Known AS: Jose Alberto Pujols

    Birthday: 16-Jan-1980

    Was Born in: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Baseball

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Los Angeles Angels hitter

    Related Posts