Celeb News

    Alex Rocco

    Celebrity Name : Alex Rocco

    Also Known AS: Alexander Federico Petricone, Jr.

    Birthday: 29-Feb-1936

    Was Born in: Boston, MA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Moe Greene in The Godfather

    Related Posts