Celeb News

    Alex Rodriguez

    Celebrity Name : Alex Rodriguez

    Also Known AS: Alexander Emmanuel Rodríguez

    Birthday: 27-Jul-1975

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Baseball

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: NY Yankees 3rd Baseman

    Related Posts