Celeb News

    Alex Spanos

    Celebrity Name : Alex Spanos

    Also Known AS: Alexander Gus Spanos

    Birthday: 28-Sep-1923

    Was Born in: Stockton, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business, Philanthropist

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: A.G. Spanos Companies

    Related Posts