Celeb News

    Alice M. Batchelder

    Celebrity Name : Alice M. Batchelder

    Also Known AS: Alice Moore

    Birthday: 15-Aug-1944

    Was Born in: Wilmington, DE

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Judge

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: 6th Circuit Court of Appeals

    Related Posts