Celeb News

    Allan Dwan

    Celebrity Name : Allan Dwan

    Also Known AS: Joseph Aloysius Dwan

    Birthday: 3-Apr-1885

    Was Born in: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Film Director

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Sands of Iwo Jima

    Related Posts