Celeb News

    Allan Lane

    Celebrity Name : Allan Lane

    Also Known AS: Harry Leonard Albershart

    Birthday: 22-Sep-1909

    Was Born in: Mishawaka, IN

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Voice of Mister Ed

    Related Posts