Celeb News

    Ambrose Bierce

    Celebrity Name : Ambrose Bierce

    Also Known AS: Ambrose Gwinnett Bierce

    Birthday: 24-Jun-1842

    Was Born in: Horse Cave Creek, OH

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Author, Journalist, Lexicographer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The Devil’s Dictionary

    Related Posts