Celeb News

    Anna Pavlova

    Celebrity Name : Anna Pavlova

    Also Known AS: Anna Matveyevna Pavlova

    Birthday: 12-Feb-1881 [1]

    Was Born in: St. Petersburg, Russia

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Dancer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Russia

    Detailed Information: Early 20th century Russian ballerina

    Related Posts