Celeb News

    Anthony J. Celebrezze

    Celebrity Name : Anthony J. Celebrezze

    Also Known AS: Anthony Joseph Celebrezze

    Birthday: 4-Sep-1910

    Was Born in: Anzi, Italy

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician, Judge

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Mayor of Cleveland, 1954-61

    Related Posts