Celeb News

    Anthony J. Principi

    Celebrity Name : Anthony J. Principi

    Also Known AS: Anthony Joseph Principi, Jr.

    Birthday: 16-Apr-1944

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Government, Military

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Secretary of Veterans Affairs, 2001-05

    Related Posts