Celeb News

    Arnold Bax

    Celebrity Name : Arnold Bax

    Also Known AS: Arnold Edward Trevor Bax

    Birthday: 8-Nov-1883

    Was Born in: London, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Composer, Poet

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Symphonist, Tone Poet

    Related Posts