Celeb News

    Arthur English

    Celebrity Name : Arthur English

    Also Known AS: Arthur Leslie Norman English

    Birthday: 9-May-1919

    Was Born in: Aldershot, Hampshire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Mr. Harman on Are You Being Served?

    Related Posts