Celeb News

    Betty Ford

    Celebrity Name : Betty Ford

    Also Known AS: Elizabeth Ann Bloomer

    Birthday: 8-Apr-1918

    Was Born in: Chicago, IL

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: First Lady

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Former First Lady, founded Betty Ford Center

    Related Posts