Celeb News

    Bill Clements

    Celebrity Name : Bill Clements

    Also Known AS: William Perry Clements, Jr.

    Birthday: 17-Apr-1917

    Was Born in: Dallas, TX

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Twice Governor of Texas

    Related Posts