Celeb News

    Bill France, Jr.

    Celebrity Name : Bill France, Jr.

    Also Known AS: William Clay France

    Birthday: 4-Apr-1933

    Was Born in: Washington, DC

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Auto Racing

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: CEO of NASCAR, 1972-2003

    Related Posts