Celeb News

    Billy De Wolfe

    Celebrity Name : Billy De Wolfe

    Also Known AS: William Andrew Jones

    Birthday: 18-Feb-1907

    Was Born in: Wollaston, MA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Gay [1]

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: The Doris Day Show

    Related Posts