Celeb News

    Bob Cousy

    Celebrity Name : Bob Cousy

    Also Known AS: Robert Joseph Cousy

    Birthday: 9-Aug-1928

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Basketball

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Boston Celtics guard

    Related Posts