Celeb News

    Bucky Dent

    Celebrity Name : Bucky Dent

    Also Known AS: Russell Earl O’Dey

    Birthday: 25-Nov-1951

    Was Born in: Savannah, GA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Baseball

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Former MLB shortstop, Yankees manager

    Related Posts