Celeb News

    Bud Colligan

    Celebrity Name : Bud Colligan

    Also Known AS: John C. Colligan

    Birthday: 14-Aug-1954

    Was Born in: Los Angeles, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: CEO of Macromedia, 1992-97

    Related Posts