Celeb News

    C. Howard Wilkins, Jr.

    Celebrity Name : C. Howard Wilkins, Jr.

    Also Known AS: Calvin Howard Wilkins, Jr.

    Birthday: 1938

    Was Born in: Wichita, KS

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs: Republican [1]

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Ambassador to the Netherlands, 1989-92

    Related Posts