Celeb News

    Candice Michelle

    Celebrity Name : Candice Michelle

    Also Known AS: Candice Candice Michelle Beckman

    Birthday: 30-Sep-1978

    Was Born in: Milwaukee, WI

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Wrestling

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: WWE wrestler

    Related Posts