Celeb News

    Carlos Beltran

    Celebrity Name : Carlos Beltran

    Also Known AS: Carlos Ivan BeltrAn

    Birthday: 24-Apr-1977

    Was Born in: Manatí, Puerto Rico

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Hispanic

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Baseball

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Outfielder, New York Mets

    Related Posts