Celeb News

    Catherine of Aragon

    Celebrity Name : Catherine of Aragon

    Also Known AS: Catalina de Aragon

    Birthday: 16-Dec-1485

    Was Born in: AlcalA de Henares, Spain

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Royalty

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Spain

    Detailed Information: First wife of King Henry VIII

    Related Posts