Celeb News

    Catherine Tate

    Celebrity Name : Catherine Tate

    Also Known AS: Catherine Ford

    Birthday: 12-May-1968

    Was Born in: London, England

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: The Catherine Tate Show

    Related Posts