Celeb News

    Charles Barton

    Celebrity Name : Charles Barton

    Also Known AS: Charles T. Barton

    Birthday: 25-May-1902

    Was Born in: San Francisco, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Film Director

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Africa Screams

    Related Posts