Celeb News

    Charles T. Wells

    Celebrity Name : Charles T. Wells

    Also Known AS: Charles Talley Wells

    Birthday: 4-Mar-1939

    Was Born in: Orlando, FL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Judge

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Justice, Florida Supreme Court

    Related Posts