Celeb News

    Charlie Dent

    Celebrity Name : Charlie Dent

    Also Known AS: Charles Wieder Dent

    Birthday: 24-May-1960

    Was Born in: Allentown, PA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman, Pennsylvania 15th

    Related Posts