Celeb News

    Chip Pickering

    Celebrity Name : Chip Pickering

    Also Known AS: Charles Willis Pickering, Jr.

    Birthday: 10-Aug-1963

    Was Born in: Laurel, MS

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman from Mississippi, 1997-2009

    Related Posts