Celeb News

    Chris Squire

    Celebrity Name : Chris Squire

    Also Known AS: Christopher Russel Edward Squire

    Birthday: 4-Mar-1948

    Was Born in: Kingsbury, London, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Bassist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Bassist for Yes

    Related Posts