Celeb News

    Christian Doppler

    Celebrity Name : Christian Doppler

    Also Known AS: Christian Andreas Doppler

    Birthday: 29-Nov-1803

    Was Born in: Salzburg, Austria

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Physicist

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Austria

    Detailed Information: Discovered the Doppler Effect

    Related Posts