Celeb News

    Christopher Shays

    Celebrity Name : Christopher Shays

    Also Known AS: Christopher H. Shays

    Birthday: 18-Oct-1945

    Was Born in: Darien, CT

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman from Connecticut, 1987-2009

    Related Posts