Celeb News

    Chuck Hoberman

    Celebrity Name : Chuck Hoberman

    Also Known AS: Charles Hoberman

    Birthday: 1956

    Was Born in: Cambridge, MA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Inventor, Architect

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Creator of unfolding structures

    Related Posts