Celeb News

    Colin Blunstone

    Celebrity Name : Colin Blunstone

    Also Known AS: Colin Edward Michael Blunstone

    Birthday: 24-Jun-1945

    Was Born in: Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Singer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: England

    Detailed Information: Lead Vocals, The Zombies

    Colin Blunstone Photos

    Related Posts