Celeb News

    Dack Rambo

    Celebrity Name : Dack Rambo

    Also Known AS: Norman Rambo

    Birthday: 13-Nov-1941

    Was Born in: Delano, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Bisexual

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Jack Ewing on Dallas

    Related Posts