Celeb News

    Dana Wynter

    Celebrity Name : Dana Wynter

    Also Known AS: Dagmar Winter

    Birthday: 8-Jun-1931

    Was Born in: Berlin, Germany

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Sink the Bismarck!

    Related Posts