Celeb News

    David Sedaris

    Celebrity Name : David Sedaris

    Also Known AS: David Raymond Sedaris

    Birthday: 26-Dec-1956

    Was Born in: Johnson City, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Gay

    Employment/Job Title: Author, Radio Personality

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Contributor to This American Life

    Related Posts