Celeb News

    Derek Bok

    Celebrity Name : Derek Bok

    Also Known AS: Derek Curtis Bok

    Birthday: 22-Mar-1930

    Was Born in: Bryn Mawr, PA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Educator

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: President of Harvard, 1971-91

    Related Posts