Celeb News

    Dick MacPherson

    Celebrity Name : Dick MacPherson

    Also Known AS: Richard MacPherson

    Birthday: 4-Nov-1930

    Was Born in: Old Town, ME

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Football

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Syracuse Head Coach, 1981-90

    Related Posts