Celeb News

    Dick Riordan

    Celebrity Name : Dick Riordan

    Also Known AS: Richard J. Riordan

    Birthday: 1-May-1930

    Was Born in: Flushing, NY

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Mayor of Los Angeles, 1993-2001

    Related Posts