Celeb News

    Don Imus

    Celebrity Name : Don Imus

    Also Known AS: John Donald Imus, Jr.

    Birthday: 23-Jul-1940

    Was Born in: Riverside, CA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Radio Personality

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Imus in the Morning

    Related Posts