Celeb News

    Donald J. Hall

    Celebrity Name : Donald J. Hall

    Also Known AS: Donald Joyce Hall

    Birthday: 9-Jul-1928

    Was Born in: Kansas City, MO

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Business

    Political Affairs: Republican

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: CEO of Hallmark, 1966-86

    Related Posts