Celeb News

    Dow Finsterwald

    Celebrity Name : Dow Finsterwald

    Also Known AS: Dow Henry Finsterwald

    Birthday: 6-Sep-1929

    Was Born in: Athens, GA

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Golf

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Winner, 1958 PGA Championship

    Related Posts