Celeb News

    Edsger Dijkstra

    Celebrity Name : Edsger Dijkstra

    Also Known AS: Edsger Wybe Dijkstra

    Birthday: 11-May-1930

    Was Born in: Rotterdam, Netherlands

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Computer Programmer

    Political Affairs:

    Country: Netherlands

    Detailed Information: Enemy of the goto statement

    Related Posts