Celeb News

    Edward Bernds

    Celebrity Name : Edward Bernds

    Also Known AS: Edward Ludwig Bernds

    Birthday: 12-Jul-1905

    Was Born in: Chicago, IL

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Film Director

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Return of the Fly

    Related Posts