Celeb News

    Edward Djerejian

    Celebrity Name : Edward Djerejian

    Also Known AS: Edward Peter Djerejian

    Birthday: 6-Mar-1939

    Was Born in: New York City

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Diplomat

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: US Ambassador to Israel, 1994

    Related Posts