Celeb News

    Elijah Cummings

    Celebrity Name : Elijah Cummings

    Also Known AS: Elijah Eugene Cummings

    Birthday: 18-Jan-1951

    Was Born in: Baltimore, MD

    Gender: Male

    Ethnicity: Black

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Politician

    Political Affairs: Democratic

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Congressman, Maryland 7th

    Related Posts