Celeb News

    Elsa Lanchester

    Celebrity Name : Elsa Lanchester

    Also Known AS: Elizabeth Lanchester Sullivan

    Birthday: 28-Oct-1902

    Was Born in: Lewisham, London, England

    Gender: Female

    Ethnicity: White

    Sexual Preference: Straight

    Employment/Job Title: Actor

    Political Affairs:

    Country: United States

    Detailed Information: Bride of Frankenstein

    Related Posts